English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Security Devices)
Hirsch keypad [correct]
CONT: The Hirsch keypad displays its numbers behind a flexible, transparent cover using seven-segment LED modules.
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Dispositifs de sécurité)
clavier Hirsch [proposal, masculine noun]