English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
entire-leaved stonecrop [correct]; alpine sedum [correct]; king’s crown [correct]; ledge stonecrop [correct]; western roseroot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
orpin à feuilles entières [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.