English (Economics)
bought ledger; purchases ledger
OBS: bought ledger; purchases ledger : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
Grand livre auxiliaire des achats [masculine noun]
OBS: Grand livre auxiliaire des achats : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.