English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
magnetic ledger card
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
carte à piste magnétique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
tarjeta de contabilidad con pista magnética [correct, feminine noun]; ficha de contabilidad con pista magnética [correct, feminine noun]; ficha contable con pista magnética [correct, feminine noun]