English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
ledger card [correct]
OBS: ledger size : A 10 X 14-inch or 11 X 17-inch sheet commonly used for accounting purposes.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
carte compte magnétique [correct, feminine noun]; carte compte à piste magnétique [correct, feminine noun]; fiche de compte [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
tarjeta de extracto de cuenta [feminine noun]; ficha de extracto de cuenta [feminine noun]