English (Applications of Automation)
feeder stacker; feeder/stacker combination
OBS: The account ledger cards will automatically drop from the feeder stacker and be posted with the appropriate amount of interest.
French (Automatisation et applications)
distributeur-empileur; dispositif combiné d'alimentation et d'empilement