English (Types of Paper)
azure paper [correct]; azure laid writing paper [correct]
DEF: [A bond] or ledger paper coloured a pale blue.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier azuré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Papier bond ou registre coloré d'un bleu pâle.