English (Worms and Related Organisms)
six-eyed leech [correct, noun]
OBS: A leech of the family Piscicolidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
sangsue à six yeux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sangsue de la famille des Piscicolidae.