English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
broadleaf wild leek [correct]; great round-headed garlic; elephant garlic
OBS: A plant of the family Amaryllidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ail faux poireau [correct, masculine noun]; ail d'Orient [correct, masculine noun]; poireau d'été [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaryllidaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
puerro silvestre [masculine noun]