English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
onion leafminer [correct]; leek moth [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Acrolepiidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
teigne du poireau [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Acrolepiidae.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
tiña del puerro [feminine noun]