English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wild leek [correct]; ramp [correct, noun]; small white leek [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaryllidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ail des bois [correct, masculine noun]; ail trilobé [correct, masculine noun]; ail sauvage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaryllidaceae.