English (Racquet Sports)
left service box [correct]; left service court [correct]
OBS: Related term: ad service court.
French (Sports de raquette)
avant-court gauche [correct, masculine noun]; carré de service gauche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme connexe : court gauche.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
zona de saque izquierda [correct, feminine noun]; cuadro izquierda de saque [correct, masculine noun]; cuadro de recepción izquierdo [correct, masculine noun]