English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
engine accessory gear box left forward drive pad [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Propulsion des aéronefs)
joue antérieure gauche de relais d'accessoire [correct, feminine noun]