English (Skating)
left forward inside-outside change of edges [correct]; LFIO change [correct]; LFIO change of edges [correct]; left forward inside-outside change [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
changement de carres gavie [correct, masculine noun]; changement de carres intérieur-extérieur gauche avant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.