English (Nervous System)
superior hypogastric plexus [correct]
CONT: The superior hypogastric plexus is situated in front of the promontory of the sacrum. It divides inferiorly into the right and the left hypogastric nerves.
French (Système nerveux)
plexus hypogastrique supérieur [correct, masculine noun]