English (Handball)
dribble with the left hand [correct, noun]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Handball)
dribble de la main gauche [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Balonmano)
regate con la mano izquierda [correct, masculine noun]