English (Labour and Employment)
non-labour job [correct]
CONT: [The Respondent] is missing the 4th and 5th fingers plus a portion of the ulnar border of the left hand. He considered the Respondent an ideal candidate for retraining to a non-labour job.
French (Travail et emploi)
travail non manuel [proposal, masculine noun]