English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Radiography (Medicine))
right middle lobe infiltrate [correct]
CONT: There are infiltrates in the right middle and left lower lobes. The right middle lobe infiltrate is blurring the right heart border. It can also be seen on the lateral view as streakiness over the heart.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Radiographie (Médecine))
condensation du lobe moyen droit [correct, feminine noun]