English (Typography; Informatics)
left double quotation mark [correct]
French (Typographie (Caractères); Informatique)
guillemet-apostrophe double culbuté [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipografía (Caracteres); Informática)
comilla doble izquierda [correct, feminine noun]