English (Internet and Telematics; Computer Graphics)
left navigation bar [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Infographie)
barre de navigation à gauche [correct, feminine noun]; barre de navigation de gauche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sur un site Web.