English (Tracked Vehicles (Military))
three-man turret [correct]; three man turret [correct]
CONT: [The Panzer IV] featured a three man turret, with the commander in a central position below the cupola, the gunner to the left and the loader to the right.
French (Véhicules chenillés (Militaire))
tourelle triplace [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vehículos de oruga (Militar))
torreta triplaza [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Una excelente característica [del tanque T-50] era la torreta triplaza con cúpula para el comandante, que no aparecería en otros tanques soviéticos hasta 1942.