English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
parallel machine reamers straight shank spiral flutes
OBS: parallel machine reamers straight shank spiral flutes(left-hand)
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
alésoirs cylindriques à machine à queue cylindrique à taille hélicoïdale à gauche [masculine noun]