English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
left-handed mouldboard
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
versoir cintré à gauche [masculine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
vertedera a izquierdas [correct, feminine noun]