English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
leg circle [correct]; single leg circle
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
cercle de la jambe étendue
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
circulo de una pierna [correct, masculine noun]