English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
double leg circle [correct]
OBS: Pommel horse.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
cercle des deux jambes [correct, masculine noun]; cercle des jambes réunies [masculine noun]
OBS: Cheval d'arçons.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
molino de piernas unidas [correct, masculine noun]; molino piernas juntas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Caballo con arcos.