English (Materials Handling)
leg frame
OBS: manutention; MOVN, 77, 9-6-4; Another example of the flexibility of this equipment (Piggy Packer) is that it has an overhead frame to top-lift containers, as well as a -- to bottom-lift trailer units.
French (Manutention)
cadre inférieur
OBS: VOIE, 77, 9-6-4; Autre exemple de la souplesse d'utilisation de ce matériel: le Piggy Packer est muni d'un cadre supérieur pour saisir les containers en position haute et d'un -- pour prendre les remorques en position basse. la1, lb1, 8.78.