English (Synchronized Swimming)
ballet leg double position [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Nage synchronisée)
position de jambe de ballet double [correct, feminine noun]; position de double ballet leg [correct, feminine noun]; position ballet leg double surface [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
posición pierna de ballet doble [correct, feminine noun]