English (Artificial Intelligence; Practice and Procedural Law)
predictive justice [correct]
CONT: Predictive justice refers to using analysis of large amount of data by the means of [artificial intelligence] AI-enabled technologies for predicting outcomes of legal disputes.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Droit judiciaire)
justice prédictive [correct, feminine noun]; justice algorithmique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: justice prédictive : désignation tirée du mini-lexique «Intelligence artificielle et droit» et reproduite avec l'autorisation du Centre de ressources en français juridique de l'Université de Saint-Boniface.