English (Loans; Law of Obligations (civil law); Law of Contracts (common law))
mortgage penalty
CONT: Where an employee sells the house, that the employer provides financial assistance in the form of real estate fees, legal fees, payment of mortgage penalty...
French (Prêts et emprunts; Droit des obligations (droit civil); Droit des contrats (common law))
pénalité d'intérêts hypothécaires [feminine noun]