English (Legal Profession: Organization)
member of the bar [correct, Quebec]
OBS: "advocate", "legal counsel", "member of the bar", "attorney" : a person entered on the Roll.
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit))
membre du Barreau [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: "avocat", "conseiller juridique", "membre du Barreau", "procureur" : quiconque est inscrit au Tableau.
Spanish (Organización de la profesión (Derecho))
abogado letrado [correct, masculine noun]; abogado colegiado [proposal, masculine noun]