English (Public Administration)
legal division of the authorities advisory service,
OBS: Office of the comptroller of the treasury (min. des finances) bureau du contrôleur du trésor M. Down-tr. en chef min. Finances (13.3.68)
French (Administration publique)
division juridique du service consultatif des autorisations