English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Let justice prevail [correct]; Fiat justitia [Latin]
OBS: Motto of the Legal Branch.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Que justice se fasse [correct]; Fiat justitia [Latin]
OBS: Devise de la Direction du service juridique.