English (Legal Profession: Organization)
Jurimetrics [correct, plural]
DEF: a branch of law using scientific tools and research in dealing with legal matters.
French (Organisation de la profession (Droit))
jurimétrie [correct, feminine noun]; nomométrie [feminine noun]
DEF: technique ou science de l'utilisation de l'informatique dans l'exercice de la profession juridique.