English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Penal Law)
legal cannabis [correct]; licit cannabis [correct]
PHR: legal cannabis industry, legal cannabis production
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Droit pénal)
cannabis légal [correct, masculine noun]; cannabis licite [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía; Derecho penal)
cannabis legal [correct, masculine noun]; cannabis lícito [correct, masculine noun]