English (Practice and Procedural Law)
charge by way of legal mortgage
French (Droit judiciaire)
hypothèque en vertu d'une charge foncière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
afección en pago con fuerza de hipoteca [correct, feminine noun]