English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
declaration of non-parentage [correct]; non-parentage declaration [correct]
CONT: ... courts have increasingly been asked to make declarations of parentage and even declarations of non-parentage in an attempt to sort out the legal relationships between a number of adults and a child.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
déclaration de non-parenté [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: déclaration de non-parenté : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).