English (Laws and Legal Documents; Federal Administration; Real Estate)
legal content [correct]
OBS: of an instrument
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Administration fédérale; Immobilier)
contenu juridique [correct, masculine noun]; teneur juridique [correct, feminine noun]