English (Insurance)
legal defence and recovery insurance
OBS: legal defence and recovery insurance : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
défense et recours [feminine noun]
OBS: défense et recours : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.