English (Stock Exchange)
share rights purchase plan [correct]
CONT: Rullings is also looking to get a copy of an actual share rights purchase plan that would be used in seeking legal advice from the Department of justice.
French (Bourse)
régime d'achat de droits sur les actions [proposal, masculine noun]