English (Farm Management and Policy)
legal description [correct]
OBS: of buildings, e.g., on fair or exhibition grounds
French (Gestion et politique agricole)
régime d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun]; forme juridique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: par exemple, des bâtiments sur un site d'exposition ou de foire