English (Practice and Procedural Law)
person under a legal disability [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
personne sans capacité d'ester en justice [correct, feminine noun]; personne qui n'a pas la capacité d'ester en justice [correct, feminine noun]; personne n'ayant pas la capacité d'ester en justice [correct, feminine noun]