English (Sociology of persons with a disability)
person with a motor disability [correct]; motor-handicapped person
DEF: Someone suffering from defects in the muscles, nerves, or centres that produce movement.
OBS: plural form : persons with a motor disability. In general or social contexts, the plural form "people" may be substituted for "persons", which tends to be used in formal, government or legal documents.
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
personne ayant une déficience motrice [correct, feminine noun]; personne ayant un handicap moteur [avoid, feminine noun]; handicapé moteur [avoid, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
persona con discapacidad motora [feminine noun]