English (Courts; Rules of Court; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
legal disbursements [correct, plural]
OBS: This term usually used in the plural.
French (Tribunaux; Règles de procédure; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
débours judiciaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.