English (Laws and Legal Documents; Recruiting of Personnel)
legal appointment document
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Recrutement du personnel)
document juridique de nomination [masculine noun]
OBS: Dotation en personnel - c'est le document qui est juridique et non la nomination.