English (Courts)
all notifications by huissier [correct]
OBS: including levying of execution.
OBS: Huissiers : In French law, marshals; ushers; process-servers; sheriff's officers. Ministerial officers attached to the courts, to effect legal service of process required by law in actions, to issue executions, etc., and to maintain order during the sitting of the courts.
French (Tribunaux)
exploits [correct, masculine noun, plural]