English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
owner of the international registration
DEF: The natural person or the legal entity in whose name the international registration stands in respect of all or fewer than all the designated States and in respect of all or some only of the goods and/or services listed in that registration.
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
titulaire de l'enregistrement international [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
titular del registro internacional [correct, masculine and feminine noun]