English (Practice and Procedural Law; Criminology; Rights and Freedoms)
transformative justice [correct]; transformational justice
CONT: "Transformative justice, "an ambitious alternative to the existing civil and criminal legal systems, has as its goal the [transformation] of the system, the participants and their conflict.
French (Droit judiciaire; Criminologie; Droits et libertés)
justice transformatrice [correct, feminine noun]; justice transformative [correct, feminine noun]; justice transformationnelle [feminine noun]
CONT: À la base, la justice transformatrice s'est imposée comme une réponse aux critiques portant sur les systèmes mis en place par l'État dans le but de gérer les cas de violence sexuelle et interpersonnelle dans les communautés marginalisées.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Criminología; Derechos y Libertades)
justicia transformadora [correct, feminine noun]; justicia transformativa [correct, feminine noun]