English (Courts; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Citizenship and Immigration)
legal index [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Tribunaux; Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Citoyenneté et immigration)
index jurisprudentiel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.