English (Environmental Economics; Silviculture)
forest legal instrument [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Sylviculture)
instrument relatif aux forêts [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Silvicultura)
instrumento relativo a los bosques [masculine noun]