English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
legal instrument of economic integration [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
instrument juridique d'intégration économique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
instrumento jurídico de integración económica [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).