English (PAJLO; Law of Security)
senior lienee [correct]; senior lienholder [correct]; senior lien holder [correct]; senior lienor [correct]
OBS: Lienee means [in American English] "one whose property is subject to a lien, "but in Australia it is synonymous with lienholder. The Australian usage mangles any sense left in the suffix –ee... [A Dictionary of Modern Legal Usage, 1995, 2nd ed., p. 529. ]
French (PAJLO; Droit des sûretés)
titulaire de privilège de rang supérieur [correct, masculine and feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: titulaire de privilège de rang supérieur : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).