English (Trade Names; Commercial Aviation)
First Air [correct]; Bradley Air Services Ltd. [correct]; Bradley Air Services Limited [correct]
OBS: Bradley Air Services Limited is the legal name of the company; however, it operates under the name First Air. First Air, based in Kanata, Ontario, is Canada's Arctic and remote region air carrier.
French (Appellations commerciales; Aviation commerciale)
First Air [correct]; Bradley Air Services Ltd. [correct]; Bradley Air Services Limited [correct]
Spanish (Nombres comerciales; Aviación comercial)
First Air [correct]; Bradley Air Services Ltd. [correct]; Bradley Air Services Limited [correct]