English (Rules of Court; Post Offices)
opt-out coupon [correct]
CONT: The legal notice will include an opt-out coupon which will be returnable to a post office box address at Edmonton, Alberta.
French (Règles de procédure; Bureaux de poste)
coupon d'exclusion [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les avis légaux seront accompagnés d'un coupon d'exclusion qui pourra être envoyé par la poste à une boîte postale située à Edmonton, en Alberta.