English (IT Security; Internet and Telematics)
copyduty [correct]
CONT: The day may soon dawn when students are taught not of "copyright" but "copyduty"-the legal obligation of copyright holders to provide public access.
French (Sécurité des TI; Internet et télématique)
devoirs d'auteur [correct, masculine noun, plural]; devoir d'auteur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Complément des «droits d'auteur».