English (Criminology)
organized crime policy [correct]; anti-organized crime policy [correct]; policy on organized crime [correct]
CONT: As part of our Provincial Organized and Serious Crime Strategy, we created a new team that is committed to developing organized crime policy, working with organized crime counterparts in other jurisdictions, and providing legal direction to police and prosecutors involved in organized crime cases.
CONT: The European Union (EU) noted that a very tense internal debate concerning the seriousness of the organized crime problem in Hungary delayed the legislation of anti-organized crime policy in 1998 ...
French (Criminologie)
politique de lutte contre le crime organisé [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'Europe est dorénavant le deuxième marché visé par les narcotrafiquants après les États-Unis. Le renforcement de la politique de lutte contre le crime organisé et le trafic de stupéfiants par l'UE [Union européenne] est aujourd'hui urgent.
Spanish (Criminología)
política de lucha contra la delincuencia organizada [correct, feminine noun]; política de lucha contra el crimen organizado [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En Colombia tenemos claro que la extradición es una parte fundamental de nuestra política de lucha contra el crimen organizado.