English (Rural Law; Silviculture)
pennage [correct]; panage [correct]
DEF: The legal right or privilege of pasturing swine in a wood or forest(as in medieval England).
French (Droit rural; Sylviculture)
panage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Droit ancien] Droit que l'on payait au propriétaire d'une forêt pour y mettre des porcs à la glandée.
Spanish (Derecho agrario; Silvicultura)
montanera [feminine noun]
DEF: Aprovechamiento de los frutos de las cupulíferas por los cerdos a pie de árbol.