English (Courts; Rules of Court)
juridical day [correct]; judicial day [correct]; court day [correct]; dies juridicus [correct]
DEF: A day on which legal proceedings can be held.
French (Tribunaux; Règles de procédure)
jour juridique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jour au cours duquel les activités régulières des tribunaux peuvent être tenues.
Spanish (Tribunales; Reglamento procesal)
día hábil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Día] utilizable para las actuaciones judiciales [...]