English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
wallet filing jacket [correct]; wallet [correct]; wallet file [correct]
CONT: Wallets made of light card, sometimes with cloth inserts to give flexibility, are commonly used for the protection of legal and other bulky documents.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
pochette classeur [correct, feminine noun]