English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security; Encryption and Decryption)
legal recognition of digital signature [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI; Chiffrage et déchiffrage)
reconnaissance légale des signatures numériques [correct, feminine noun]