English (Government Contracts)
legal requirement
French (Marchés publics)
prescription juridique [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
imperativo legal [correct, masculine noun]